A continuación se encuentran detallados los equipos que participarán en ProgramaMe 2013
A Coruña |
Cofisad |
Cofisad1 | |
Cofisad2 | |||
Alicante |
I.E.S. Pere María Orts i Bosch |
PereDAWSM1 | |
Ciudad Real |
I.E.S. Virgen de Gracia |
/BIN/BAR |
|
Nos ha liao Bea |
|||
Los Chenchos |
|||
Rimtu |
|||
Córdoba |
I.E.S. Gran Capitán |
OutOfBeerException |
|
Nulls Returns |
|||
Package Grande |
|||
El cuento La java |
|||
Java or AFK |
|||
return java |
|||
Cuenca |
I.E.S. Pedro Mercedes |
EOT |
|
COC |
|||
Jaén |
I.E.S. Oretania |
CAJ |
|
Dos segundos |
|||
Durillo y CIA |
|||
Los caballeros del zodiaco |
|||
Los desastres |
|||
Sin imaginación |
|||
Lugo |
I.E.S. Muralla Romana |
Muralla Romana |
|
Roman Wall 2.0 |
|||
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
I.E.S. Domingo Pérez Minik |
TOJOI |
|
SAITA |
|||
TAFRAI |
|||
Santander |
I.E.S. Augusto González de Linares |
Grupo1AGL | |
Grupo2AGL | |||
Grupo3AGL | |||
Grupo4AGL | |||
Grupo5AGL | |||
Grupo6AGL | |||
Sevilla |
Cenec |
StringCode |
|
PublicClassGambrinus |
|||
Toledo |
I.E.S. Azarquiel |
Melones |
|
HOLA SOY YESOD Y ESTO ES JACKASS |
|||
Herramientas Pesadas |
|||
¿PROGRAMA QUÉ ASEH? |
|||
2@1 |
|||
ALOMO |
|||
POWER RANGERS |
|||
ALWAYS FULL |
|||
COMO QUERÁIS 3.0 |
|||
LOS HOMBRES DE PACO JONES |
|||
CAFÉ VIS |
|||
LOS MADRIDISTAS |
|||
ARRAY |
|||
Valencia |
CampusAula |
CA11 | |
CA12 | |||
CA13 | |||
CA14 | |||
CA15 | |||
CA21 | |||
CA22 |
Alicante |
I.E.S. Pere María Orts i Bosch |
PereDAWSM2 | |
Pere1DAW1 | |||
Pere2DAM1 | |||
Pere2DAM2 | |||
Almería |
I.E.S. Jaroso |
DAWJAROSO | |
Badajoz |
I.E.S. Albarregas |
Hardward | |
Connecting People | |||
Equipo B | |||
Booleanos | |||
Lugo |
I.E.S. Muralla Romana |
Movidote circular |
|
Muralla code |
|||
Orense |
I.E.S. A Carballeira |
Equipo A | |
A tí que te importa | |||
Bazinga! | |||
Curnichos | |||
Rancheros Romaní | |||
Team Rabocop | |||
Os chimpanoces | |||
The Distrojers | |||
Marijuanos | |||
New Team | |||
Picachufusión | |||
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
Puerto de la Cruz - Telesforo Bravo |
Grupo 1 | |
Grupo 2 | |||
Grupo 3 | |||
Grupo 4 | |||
Toledo |
I.E.S. Azarquiel |
Fondo STI | |
Valencia |
I.E.S. L'Estaciò |
Equipo 1 |
|
Equipo 2 |
|||
Equipo 3 |